Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, COOKS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+86.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6NP
← Back to All Properties