Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties