Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, NORKEED COURT, 466, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-32.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+198.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties