Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LACEY COURT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+39.8%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+9.9%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BH
← Back to All Properties