Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+62.8%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+142.9%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties