Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORPE FIELD MEWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+59.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+0.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2WB
← Back to All Properties