Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM TREE FARM, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£617,500
+168.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Other
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 July 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties