Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, RAWTHORPE LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+57.7%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9NT
← Back to All Properties