Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+44.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 10 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties