Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALBERT SQUARE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+14.2%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ND
← Back to All Properties