62, WALCOT AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.6%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+333.6%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+8.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1