Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE ELMS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+67.5%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+80.2%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2TD
← Back to All Properties