Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOUNT VIEW, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
-6.3%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+31.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7QD
← Back to All Properties