Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALGIERS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+3.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+78.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6PH
← Back to All Properties