13, SELSEY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+21.4%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+137.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+38.8%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1