Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+12.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+39.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+105.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3TY
← Back to All Properties