Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+138.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties