Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSEATE GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+98.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8GE
← Back to All Properties