Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+268.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties