66, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.0%
Price Change
+£103,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,950+495.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1