Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+22.5%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+78.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JT
← Back to All Properties