Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PARK AVENUE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,500
+66.4%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EQ
← Back to All Properties