Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BECKETT WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£282,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+408.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£136,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,453
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EB
← Back to All Properties