Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-31.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,330
+388.9%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£93,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties