7, THE OLD GARDEN, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 2RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,445,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,445,000+109.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£690,000+55.1%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+99.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+6.2%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1