11, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.4%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,500+419.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1