Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DEBORAH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9HU
← Back to All Properties