Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,900
Sold on 16 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1FU
← Back to All Properties