Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+57.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3QL
← Back to All Properties