Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,150
+50.5%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,750
+33.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+130.8%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties