Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+41.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties