Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, CITY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,000
+79.8%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5HG
← Back to All Properties