Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VIKING WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+19.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+93.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7JA
← Back to All Properties