Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,175
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£251,175
+4.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£11,125 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,050
+29.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£55,024 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,026
+59.5%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£69,026 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties