Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SENIOR STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+258.2%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8BW
← Back to All Properties