180, HARBOUR LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+14.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500+25.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+18.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+117.8%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1