Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WYNSDALE, WALNUT TREE AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+22.2%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+200.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9UU
← Back to All Properties