Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MINSTER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+68.0%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7EX
← Back to All Properties