Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+20.2%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,620
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties