Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+50.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+39.8%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties