Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+19.2%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+64.4%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties