Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANOR ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+53.7%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+15.5%
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4LZ
← Back to All Properties