Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPITFIRE ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+25.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2AU
← Back to All Properties