Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LIMES, NORTH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+24.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+70.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8EE
← Back to All Properties