Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARM VIEW DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+192.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£110,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,200
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4JE
← Back to All Properties