Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OAKLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,950
+188.4%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2PJ
← Back to All Properties