Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORNBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£232,500
+123.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0QE
← Back to All Properties