Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ACREGATE LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
-14.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+162.7%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5QN
← Back to All Properties