Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PETERS WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+26.2%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6HP
← Back to All Properties