285, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+139.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1